Leagues » 2018 Winter Indoor Saturday Junior (u17) 6v6 » Schedule

League Schedule: 2018 Winter Indoor Saturday Junior (u17) 6v6

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
December 1, 2018  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Donatello 11 - 2
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Leonardo 8 - 11
December 8, 2018  
18:00-19:00 UOD 1 Leonardo Donatello 9 - 6
18:00-19:00 UOD 2 Raphael Michelangelo 6 - 14
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Leonardo 9 - 7
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Donatello Michelangelo 10 - 10
December 15, 2018  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Donatello 4 - 14
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Leonardo 11 - 14
January 5, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Michelangelo Raphael 9 - 8
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Leonardo Donatello 10 - 10
January 12, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Donatello Michelangelo 7 - 11
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Leonardo Raphael 9 - 4
January 26, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Donatello Raphael 5 - 7
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Leonardo Michelangelo not entered
February 2, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Michelangelo 5 - 4
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Donatello Leonardo 10 - 10
February 9, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Leonardo Raphael 9 - 4
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Donatello 5 - 8
February 16, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Donatello 8 - 8
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Leonardo 4 - 10
February 23, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Leonardo Donatello 6 - 10
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Raphael 9 - 6
March 2, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Leonardo 10 - 6
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Donatello Michelangelo 8 - 8
March 9, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Donatello Raphael not entered
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Leonardo 10 - 5
March 16, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Michelangelo not entered
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Leonardo Donatello 10 - 8
March 23, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Leonardo Raphael not entered
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Donatello Michelangelo not entered
March 30, 2019  
19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Raphael Donatello
19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Michelangelo Leonardo
April 6, 2019  
A-1 19:00-20:00 UOD 1 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-2 19:00-20:00 UOD 2 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]
April 13, 2019  
A-1st 19:00-20:00 UOD 1 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-3rd 19:00-20:00 UOD 2 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
  • Details
  • Standings

Powered by Zuluru, version 1.8.0 | Report a bug on this page | Follow Zuluru on Facebook