Divisions » 2018 Winter Indoor Wednesday 5v5 Carleton Div I » Schedule

Division Schedule: 2018 Winter Indoor Wednesday 5v5 Carleton Div I

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
November 14, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Syndicate2 Those Guys 19 - 20
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Free Radicals Fire Breathin... 24 - 26
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 WOLF Those Cool Guys 14 - 43
November 21, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Those Cool Guys Syndicate2 23 - 17
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 WOLF Free Radicals 15 - 18
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Those Guys 16 - 25
November 28, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 WOLF Fire Breathin... 21 - 31
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Those Cool Guys Those Guys 34 - 12
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Syndicate2 Free Radicals 19 - 31
January 2, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Free Radicals Those Cool Guys 27 - 28
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Syndicate2 26 - 16
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Those Guys WOLF 29 - 14
January 9, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Those Guys Free Radicals 28 - 22
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Syndicate2 WOLF 13 - 26
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Those Cool Guys Fire Breathin... 33 - 22
January 16, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Free Radicals Fire Breathin... 14 - 28
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Wiggle Waggle / Those Cool Guys 23 - 41
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Huck Huck Goose / Those Guys 16 - 31
January 23, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Huck Huck Goose /
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Those Guys Wiggle Waggle /
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Free Radicals Those Cool Guys
January 30, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Those Guys Those Cool Guys
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Free Radicals Huck Huck Goose /
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Wiggle Waggle / Fire Breathin...
February 6, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Wiggle Waggle / Free Radicals
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Those Guys
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Those Cool Guys Huck Huck Goose /
February 13, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Huck Huck Goose / Wiggle Waggle /
20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Those Cool Guys Fire Breathin...
21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Those Guys Free Radicals
March 27, 2019  
A-1 19:30-20:40 CUF 2 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-3 20:40-21:50 CUF 2 A5 [5th seed] A6 [6th seed]
A-2 21:50-23:00 CUF 2 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]
April 3, 2019  
A-1st 19:30-20:40 CUF 2 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-3rd 20:40-21:50 CUF 2 Loser of game A-2 Winner of game A-3
A-5th 21:50-23:00 CUF 2 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-3
  • Details
  • Standings

Powered by Zuluru, version 1.8.0 | Report a bug on this page | Follow Zuluru on Facebook