Divisions » 2018 Winter Indoor Wednesday 5v5 Carleton Div II » Schedule

Division Schedule: 2018 Winter Indoor Wednesday 5v5 Carleton Div II

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
November 14, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Hat Tamales Huck Huck Goose / 10 - 25
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Bytown Brr-nobos 26 - 12
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Wiggle Waggle / Hat Chocolate // 34 - 8
November 21, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Hat Chocolate // Hat Tamales 14 - 26
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Wiggle Waggle / Day of the Disc / 22 - 12
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Bytown Brr-nobos Huck Huck Goose / 12 - 32
November 28, 2018  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Wiggle Waggle / Bytown Brr-nobos 22 - 9
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Hat Chocolate // Huck Huck Goose / 15 - 24
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Hat Tamales Day of the Disc / 15 - 14
January 2, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Hat Chocolate // 27 - 20
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Bytown Brr-nobos Hat Tamales 13 - 20
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Huck Huck Goose / Wiggle Waggle / 19 - 11
January 9, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Huck Huck Goose / Day of the Disc / 23 - 15
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Hat Tamales Wiggle Waggle / 9 - 28
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Hat Chocolate // Bytown Brr-nobos 20 - 17
January 16, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Bytown Brr-nobos 24 - 13
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Syndicate2 Hat Chocolate // 32 - 13
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Hat Tamales WOLF 14 - 16
January 23, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Bytown Brr-nobos Hat Tamales
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 WOLF Syndicate2
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Hat Chocolate //
January 30, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 WOLF Hat Chocolate //
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Hat Tamales
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Syndicate2 Bytown Brr-nobos
February 6, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Syndicate2 Day of the Disc /
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Bytown Brr-nobos WOLF
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Hat Chocolate // Hat Tamales
February 13, 2019  
19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Hat Tamales Syndicate2
20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Hat Chocolate // Bytown Brr-nobos
21:50-23:00 CUF 1 WOLF Day of the Disc /
March 27, 2019  
A-1 19:30-20:40 CUF 1 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-3 20:40-21:50 CUF 1 A5 [5th seed] A6 [6th seed]
A-2 21:50-23:00 CUF 1 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]
April 3, 2019  
A-1st 19:30-20:40 CUF 1 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-3rd 20:40-21:50 CUF 1 Loser of game A-2 Winner of game A-3
A-5th 21:50-23:00 CUF 1 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-3
  • Details
  • Standings

Powered by Zuluru, version 1.8.0 | Report a bug on this page | Follow Zuluru on Facebook