Leagues » 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday Sort-of Hat League Session 1 » Schedule

League Schedule: 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday Sort-of Hat League Session 1

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
November 6, 2019  
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Fezants with ... / Balaclava Ninjas / 8 - 15
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Dancing Chupa... / Spicy Sombreros / 12 - 17
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Bearskin Airl... / Toasty Toques 18 - 14
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Oddjob Bowlers / Montera, Ole! / 23 - 13
November 13, 2019  
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Green Berets / #Never Trumpers 19 - 10
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Sneaky Deerst... #Never Trumpers 24 - 9
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Balaclava Ninjas / Bearskin Airl... / 16 - 17
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Babushka Babies / Sneaky Deerst... 20 - 18
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Spicy Sombreros / Oddjob Bowlers / 16 - 22
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 2 Fezants with ... / Dancing Chupa... / 15 - 19
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Toasty Toques Montera, Ole! / 12 - 21
November 20, 2019
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 #Never Trumpers Babushka Babies /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Babushka Babies / Green Berets /
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Montera, Ole! / Bearskin Airl... /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Green Berets / Sneaky Deerst...
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Toasty Toques Spicy Sombreros /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 2 Oddjob Bowlers / Fezants with ... /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Dancing Chupa... / Balaclava Ninjas /
November 27, 2019
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Bearskin Airl... / Spicy Sombreros /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Fezants with ... / Toasty Toques
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Sneaky Deerst... Babushka Babies /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Oddjob Bowlers / Dancing Chupa... /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Balaclava Ninjas / Montera, Ole! /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 #Never Trumpers Green Berets /
December 4, 2019
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Spicy Sombreros / Montera, Ole! /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Babushka Babies / #Never Trumpers
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Balaclava Ninjas / Oddjob Bowlers /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Toasty Toques Dancing Chupa... /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Green Berets / Sneaky Deerst...
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Bearskin Airl... / Fezants with ... /
December 11, 2019
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Babushka Babies / Green Berets /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Montera, Ole! / Fezants with ... /
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Sneaky Deerst... #Never Trumpers
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Spicy Sombreros / Balaclava Ninjas /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Dancing Chupa... / Bearskin Airl... /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Oddjob Bowlers / Toasty Toques
December 18, 2019
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Toasty Toques Balaclava Ninjas /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Bearskin Airl... / Oddjob Bowlers /
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Montera, Ole! / Dancing Chupa... /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Fezants with ... / Spicy Sombreros /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 #Never Trumpers Green Berets /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Sneaky Deerst... Babushka Babies /
January 8, 2020
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Oddjob Bowlers / Toasty Toques
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Green Berets / Sneaky Deerst...
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 #Never Trumpers Babushka Babies /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Bearskin Airl... / Fezants with ... /
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Montera, Ole! / Spicy Sombreros /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Balaclava Ninjas / Dancing Chupa... /
January 15, 2020
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Dancing Chupa... / Montera, Ole! /
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Balaclava Ninjas / Oddjob Bowlers /
8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Toasty Toques Bearskin Airl... /
8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Sneaky Deerst... #Never Trumpers
9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Babushka Babies / Green Berets /
9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Spicy Sombreros / Fezants with ... /
January 22, 2020
6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Babushka Babies / Sneaky Deerst...
7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Green Berets / #Never Trumpers
A-2 8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 A4 [4th seed] A5 [5th seed]
A-1 8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 A1 [1st seed] A8 [8th seed]
A-4 9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 A3 [3rd seed] A6 [6th seed]
A-3 9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 A2 [2nd seed] A7 [7th seed]
January 29, 2020
A-5 6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-6 7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-3 Winner of game A-4
A-1 8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 A1 [1st seed] A4 [4th seed]
A-7 8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
A-2 9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 A2 [2nd seed] A3 [3rd seed]
A-8 9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Loser of game A-3 Loser of game A-4
February 5, 2020
3rd 6:00PM-7:15PM BFD 3 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
1st 7:15PM-8:30PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
3rd 8:10PM-9:25PM ACD 1 Loser of game A-5 Loser of game A-6
1st 8:30PM-9:45PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-5 Winner of game A-6
5th 9:25PM-10:40PM ACD 1 Winner of game A-7 Winner of game A-8
7th 9:45PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Loser of game A-7 Loser of game A-8