Leagues » List

Leagues

2020 Winter Indoor
Monday Parity League
    Monday Parity League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Grand Masters League
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder League
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League
    Friday Late Night League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Sunday u17 4v4 League (Session 1) Details Schedule Standings
2020 Fall
Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational-Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2)
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Youth & Junior
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (central) Details
Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u13 (central) Details
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u17 (central) Details
Comp Alliance Training (Fall) Details
Thursday Womxn's League Details
2021
Sunday Womxn's League Details
Wednesday u17 4v4 League
    Wednesday u17 4v4 League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday u17 4v4 League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings