Leagues » List

Leagues

2021
Sunday Womxn's League Details
Monday Parity League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Winter Monday Parity League (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Winter Tuesday GM League (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3+ (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3+ (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday u17 4v4 League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Winter 5v5 (SOTF) Late Night Mini-League (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Winter 5v5 (SOTF) Rec. (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Winter Wednesday 6v6 League (Int/Adv) (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder League
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3+ (Div I) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3+ (Div II) Details Schedule Standings
Winter Thursday SuperLadder 5v5 SOTF (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Winter Friday Late Night League (S1) Details Schedule Standings
Monday u15-u17 Development (East) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday IPL (INVITE ONLY) Details
Wednesday u13 Development West Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday u15 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday u17 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Winter Wednesday Women's League (S1) Details
Thursday GGs Open Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Thursday Womxn's League (Training Pod) Session 3+ Details
Thursday u13 Development (East) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Thursday u17 Development (West) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Competitive Alliance Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Monday u29 Social League [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 5v5 SOTF League [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer]
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer] Div I Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer] Div II Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Ultimate Summer] * Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Ultimate Summer] Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MGM League (Ultimate Summer) Details Schedule Standings
Monday u10 Rec League
    Monday u10 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u10 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday u13 Rec League
    Monday u13 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u13 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday u17 Rec League
    Monday u17 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u17 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday uOttawa Summit Program
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u10 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u15 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u17 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Thursday u10 Rec League
    Thursday u10 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u10 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Thursday u13 Rec League
    Thursday u13 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u13 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Thursday u17 Rec League
    Thursday u17 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u17 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs
    Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs u10 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré
    Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré u10 parc Shefford Park [Session 1] Details
    Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré u13 parc Shefford Park [Session 1] Details
Wednesday Carleton Summit Program
    Wednesday Carleton Summit Program u17 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Carleton Summit Program u17 Girls [Session 1] Details
Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u10 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u13 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u10 Girls [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u13 Girls [Session 1] Details
Wednesday Stittsville Try Ultimate Program u10-u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Thursday Women's League [Ultimate Summer] Details
Fall Coed Monday 7v7 Details Schedule Standings
Fall Coed Monday Social League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Coed Tuesday 7v7 Details Schedule Standings
Fall Coed Wednesday 7v7 Details Schedule Standings
Fall Wednesday 5v5 SOTF League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Coed Thursday 7v7 Details Schedule Standings
Fall Coed Thursday Social League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Sunday MGM Social League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Thursday Women's League Details
Fall Sunday Try-Ultimate Rec League Details