Leagues » List

Leagues

2020 Winter Indoor
Monday Parity League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Monday Parity League
    Monday Parity League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Grand Masters League
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League TBD Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Mini League Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of Hat League Session 2
    Wednesday Sort-of Hat League Session 2 A Division Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of Hat League Session 2 B & C Division Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder League
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League
    Friday Late Night League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Grand Masters Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Sunday u17 4v4 League (Session 1) Details Schedule Standings
Sunday u17 Competitive Development Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Junior Boys Competitive Practices Details
Sunday Wicked Practices Details
Sunday Women's Competitive Development Details
2020 Summer
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Monday 7v7 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Junior u17 Coed
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Social 6v6 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Youth u10 Coed
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Youth u13 Coed
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Monday u29 Social 5v5 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 5v5 Coed League Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Rec Div Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Int Div Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 7v7 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday MGM Social 7v7 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 7v7 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Junior u17
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Youth u10-u13
    Wednesday Youth u10-u13 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Youth u10-u13 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 5v5 Open (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Rec Div Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Int Div Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 7v7 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Social 5v5 SOTF Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Womxn's League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday u10-u13 Coed (west) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday u17 Coed (west) Details Schedule Standings
Sunday 5v5 Coed (cancelled) Details Schedule Standings
Competitive Alliance 2020 (cancelled) Details
OJ-CUP Training Sessions Details
Summer Spares List 2020 (cancelled) Details
Comp Alliance Training Details
2020 Fall
Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational-Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2)
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Youth & Junior
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (central) Details
Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u13 (central) Details
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u17 (central) Details
Comp Alliance Training (Fall) Details
Thursday Womxn's League Details