Leagues » List

Leagues

2022
Saturday Rec Winter (UOttawa)
    Saturday Rec Winter (UOttawa) 10U/13U Details
    Saturday Rec Winter (UOttawa) 15U/17U Details
Wednesday 10/13U Rec Winter (Carleton)
    Wednesday 10/13U Rec Winter (Carleton) 10U Details
    Wednesday 10/13U Rec Winter (Carleton) 13U Details
Monday 5v5 SOTF Sort of Hat League Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Mixed League Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday GM 6v6 League Details Schedule Standings
IPL Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 5v5 SOTF Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Sort of Hat League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Super Ladder (5v5 SOTF) Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Parity League Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Women's League Details
Thursday U17 Rec Program (Spring Indoor 2022) Spring Details
Saturday U10 Rec Program (Winter 2021-2022) Details
Saturday U13 Rec Program (Winter 2021-2022) Details
Saturday U17 Rec Program (Winter 2021-2022) Details
Sunday 17U Just Play (4v4) League- Ben Franklin- Winter 2022 17U Details
Monday Parity Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday GM Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 5v5 Sub-on-the-Fly Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Rec Mini-League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder 5v5 SOTF Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Women's Details
Solstice Indoor Training Details
Monday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Monday 7v7 Mixed Turf Details Schedule Standings
UOttawa Social League Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Carleton Social League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Sunday GM Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Monday Rec Ben Franklin
    Monday Rec Ben Franklin 10U Details
    Monday Rec Ben Franklin 13U Details
    Monday Rec Ben Franklin 15U Details
    Monday Rec Ben Franklin 17U Details
Monday Rec Lynda Lane
    Monday Rec Lynda Lane 10U Details
    Monday Rec Lynda Lane 13U Details
    Monday Rec Lynda Lane 15U/17U Details
Monday Summit Lynda Lane
    Monday Summit Lynda Lane 13U Details
    Monday Summit Lynda Lane 17U Details
Tuesday Bilingual League
    Tuesday Bilingual League 13U Details
    Tuesday Bilingual League 15U/17U Details
Tuesday Try-Ultimate Program
    Tuesday Try-Ultimate Program 10U Details
    Tuesday Try-Ultimate Program 13U Details
Wednesday Rec Lynda Lane
    Wednesday Rec Lynda Lane 10U Mixed Details
    Wednesday Rec Lynda Lane 13U Mixed Details
    Wednesday Rec Lynda Lane 13U/15U GN2 Details
    Wednesday Rec Lynda Lane 15U/17U Mixed Details
Elder Summer Training 2022 Details
Summer Women's League Details
Fall Monday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Fall Monday Social Hat League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Tuesday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Fall Wednesday 5v5 Sub-on-the-Fly Hat League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Wednesday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Fall Thursday 7v7 Mixed Details Schedule Standings
Fall Thursday Social Hat League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Sunday MGM League Details Schedule Standings
Fall Rec (Sunday) Ben Franklin
    Fall Rec (Sunday) Ben Franklin 10U Details
    Fall Rec (Sunday) Ben Franklin 13U Details
    Fall Rec (Sunday) Ben Franklin 15U Details
    Fall Rec (Sunday) Ben Franklin 17U Details
Fall Summit (Monday) uOttawa Lees
    Fall Summit (Monday) uOttawa Lees 13U Details
    Fall Summit (Monday) uOttawa Lees 17U Details
Fall Women's League Details
Adult 'Try Ultimate' & Bring a Friend Beginner League Details