Leagues » List

Leagues

2020 Winter Indoor
Monday Parity League
    Monday Parity League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Parity League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Grand Masters League
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 1 (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 2 (Team Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3 (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 1 (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 2 (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3 (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder League
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 1 (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 2 (Div I) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3 (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 1 (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 2 (Div II) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3 (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League
    Friday Late Night League Session 1 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Friday Late Night League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Womxn's League (Training Pod)
    Thursday Womxn's League (Training Pod) Session 1 Details
    Thursday Womxn's League (Training Pod) Session 2 Details
Wednesday u13 Development West Training Pod
    Wednesday u13 Development West Training Pod Session 1 Details
    Wednesday u13 Development West Training Pod Session 2 Details
Wednesday u15 Development (Central) Training Pod
    Wednesday u15 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 1 Details
    Wednesday u15 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 2 Details
Wednesday u17 Development (Central) Training Pod
    Wednesday u17 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 1 Details
    Wednesday u17 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 2 Details
2021
Sunday Womxn's League Details
Wednesday u17 4v4 League
    Wednesday u17 4v4 League Session 2 Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday u17 4v4 League Session 3 Details Schedule Standings
Monday u15-u17 Development (East) Training Pod Session 2 Details
Thursday Girls u17 Development (East) Training Pod Session 2 Details
Thursday u13 Development (East) Training Pod Session 2 Details
Thursday u17 Development (West) Training Pod Session 2 Details