Leagues » List

Leagues

2021
Sunday Womxn's League Details
Monday Parity League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday Grand Masters League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3+ (Team-Entry) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Carleton 5v5 League Session 3+ (Hat League) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Sort-of-Hat League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Thursday SuperLadder League
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3+ (Div I) Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday SuperLadder League Session 3+ (Div II) Details Schedule Standings
Friday Late Night League Session 3+ Details Schedule Standings
Monday u15-u17 Development (East) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday u13 Development West Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday u15 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Wednesday u17 Development (Central) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Thursday GGs Open Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Thursday u13 Development (East) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Thursday u17 Development (West) Training Pod Session 3+ Details
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Monday u29 Social League [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 5v5 SOTF League [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1]
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1] Div I Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1] Div II Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MGM League [Session 1] Details Schedule Standings
Monday u10 Rec League
    Monday u10 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u10 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday u13 Rec League
    Monday u13 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u13 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday u17 Rec League
    Monday u17 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Monday u17 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Monday uOttawa Summit Program
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u10 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u15 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Monday uOttawa Summit Program u17 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Thursday u10 Rec League
    Thursday u10 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u10 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Thursday u13 Rec League
    Thursday u13 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u13 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Thursday u17 Rec League
    Thursday u17 Rec League Ben Franklin [Session 1] Details
    Thursday u17 Rec League Lynda Lane [Session 1] Details
Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs
    Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs u10 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
    Tuesday Ben Franklin Summit Programs u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré
    Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré u10 parc Shefford Park [Session 1] Details
    Tuesday/Mardi Bilingual Rec League - Ligue bilingue récré u13 parc Shefford Park [Session 1] Details
Wednesday Carleton Summit Program
    Wednesday Carleton Summit Program u17 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Carleton Summit Program u17 Girls [Session 1] Details
Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u10 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u13 Boys [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u10 Girls [Session 1] Details
    Wednesday Lynda Lane Single-Gender Rec League u13 Girls [Session 1] Details
Competitive Alliance Details
Wednesday Stittsville Try Ultimate Program u10-u13 Coed Division [Session 1] Details
Thursday Womxn League [Session 1] Details