Leagues » List

Leagues

Monday 7v7 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Monday Social 6v6 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Monday u29 Social 5v5 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 7v7 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday MGM Social 7v7 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 7v7 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 5v5 Open Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 7v7 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Social 5v5 SOTF Coed Details Schedule Standings
Sunday 5v5 Coed Details Schedule Standings
Monday Junior u17 Coed
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
Monday Youth u10 Coed
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Shefford Park (Orleans) Details
Monday Youth u13 Coed
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Shefford Park (Orleans) Details
Thursday Junior u17 Coed
    Thursday Junior u17 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Thursday Junior u17 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
Thursday Youth u10 Coed
    Thursday Youth u10 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Thursday Youth u10 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
Thursday Youth u13 Coed
    Thursday Youth u13 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Thursday Youth u13 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
Tuesday Junior u17 Coed
    Tuesday Junior u17 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Tuesday Junior u17 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
Tuesday Youth u10 Coed
    Tuesday Youth u10 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Tuesday Youth u10 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
    Tuesday Youth u10 Coed AY Jackson (Kanata) Details
Tuesday Youth u13 Coed
    Tuesday Youth u13 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details
    Tuesday Youth u13 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details
    Tuesday Youth u13 Coed AY Jackson (Kanata) Details
Wednesday Junior u17
    Wednesday Junior u17 Ben Franklin Coed (west) Details
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details
Wednesday Youth u10
    Wednesday Youth u10 Ben Franklin Coed (west) Details
    Wednesday Youth u10 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details
    Wednesday Youth u10 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details
Wednesday Youth u13
    Wednesday Youth u13 Ben Franklin Coed (west) Details
    Wednesday Youth u13 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details
    Wednesday Youth u13 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details
Competitive Alliance 2020 Details
Summer Spares List 2020 Details