Leagues » List

Leagues

2020 Summer
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Junior u17 Coed
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Junior u17 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Youth u10 Coed
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Youth u10 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Monday Youth u13 Coed
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Ben Franklin (west) Details Schedule Standings
    Monday Youth u13 Coed Lynda Lane (central) Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 5v5 Coed League Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Rec Div Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Int Div Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Junior u17
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Junior u17 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday Youth u10-u13
    Wednesday Youth u10-u13 Lynda Lane Boys (central) Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday Youth u10-u13 Lynda Lane Girls (central) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Rec Div Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Int Div Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday Womxn's League Details Schedule Standings
Thursday u10-u13 Coed (west) Details Schedule Standings
Thursday u17 Coed (west) Details Schedule Standings
OJ-CUP Training Sessions Details
Comp Alliance Training Details
2020 Fall
Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Monday 5v5 Sub on the Fly Coed Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Monday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Monday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Tuesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
Tuesday 6v6 Veterans Coed League (4:2) Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Wednesday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (3:3) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2)
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Thursday 6v6 Coed League (4:2) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2)
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Recreational Details Schedule Standings
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Intermediate Details Schedule Standings
    Sunday MGM Coed League (4:2) Advanced Details Schedule Standings
Sunday Youth & Junior
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (west) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u10 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u13 (central) Details
    Sunday Youth & Junior u17 (central) Details
Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u13 (central) Details
    Wednesday Youth & Junior Competitive Development u17 (central) Details
Thursday Womxn's League Details