Leagues » 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday Carleton League » Schedule

League Schedule: 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday Carleton League

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
November 13, 2019  
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Hat Tamales Huck Huck Goose / 12 - 18
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Blu-ray Discs / Down to Flick © 17 - 15
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Syndicate Happy Hour / 13 - 28
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 East Side Mar... / Super Stack B... 13 - 22
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Killer Bunnies Fire Breathin... 17 - 19
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Golden Receivers / The Misfits / 7 - 21
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Margins / Physbees 7 - 23
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Wiggle Waggle / Hat's Out of ... 24 - 13
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Beanies Day of the Disc / 15 - 16
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Free Radicals Frisbee Puns ... / 29 - 18
November 20, 2019  
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Super Stack B... Blu-ray Discs / 16 - 11
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Syndicate 24 - 12
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Hat's Out of ... Golden Receivers / 21 - 14
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Day of the Disc / Hat Tamales 19 - 18
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Frisbee Puns ... / Margins / 22 - 7
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Physbees Free Radicals 14 - 29
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Huck Huck Goose / Beanies 24 - 12
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Happy Hour / Killer Bunnies 28 - 18
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Down to Flick © East Side Mar... / 20 - 22
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 The Misfits / Wiggle Waggle / 19 - 20
November 27, 2019  
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 The Misfits / Hat's Out of ... 25 - 18
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Margins / Free Radicals 13 - 35
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Hat Tamales Beanies 18 - 22
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Huck Huck Goose / Day of the Disc / 27 - 13
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Golden Receivers / Wiggle Waggle / 8 - 20
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Blu-ray Discs / East Side Mar... / 15 - 22
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Super Stack B... Down to Flick © 25 - 14
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Physbees Frisbee Puns ... / 16 - 21
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Happy Hour / Fire Breathin... 30 - 26
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Killer Bunnies Syndicate 22 - 23
January 8, 2020  
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Beanies East Side Mar... / 13 - 16
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Down to Flick © Golden Receivers / 16 - 15
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Wiggle Waggle / Killer Bunnies 17 - 27
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Physbees The Misfits / 17 - 14
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Day of the Disc / Super Stack B... 11 - 18
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Free Radicals Happy Hour / 15 - 34
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Fire Breathin... Huck Huck Goose / 20 - 10
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Frisbee Puns ... / Syndicate 18 - 21
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Blu-ray Discs / Margins / 14 - 13
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Hat's Out of ... Hat Tamales 11 - 23
January 15, 2020  
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Wiggle Waggle / Frisbee Puns ... / 13 - 18
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Syndicate Physbees 16 - 15
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Killer Bunnies The Misfits / 21 - 15
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Margins / Down to Flick © 11 - 14
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Beanies Hat's Out of ... 25 - 15
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Huck Huck Goose / Happy Hour / 14 - 27
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Golden Receivers / Blu-ray Discs / 19 - 11
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Super Stack B... Hat Tamales 23 - 19
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 East Side Mar... / Day of the Disc / 10 - 23
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Free Radicals 24 - 18
January 22, 2020
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Happy Hour / Frisbee Puns ... / 25 - 12
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Wiggle Waggle / Fire Breathin... not entered
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Down to Flick © Hat's Out of ... not entered
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Free Radicals Huck Huck Goose / not entered
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Super Stack B... Beanies 28 - 11 (unofficial)
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Syndicate The Misfits / 24 - 10 (unofficial)
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Day of the Disc / East Side Mar... / not entered
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Blu-ray Discs / Hat Tamales not entered
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Margins / Golden Receivers /
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Killer Bunnies Physbees
January 29, 2020
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 East Side Mar... / Margins /
6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Day of the Disc / Wiggle Waggle /
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Physbees Beanies
7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Fire Breathin... Happy Hour /
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Frisbee Puns ... / Killer Bunnies
8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Down to Flick © Blu-ray Discs /
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Hat's Out of ... Golden Receivers /
9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Syndicate Free Radicals
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Huck Huck Goose / Super Stack B...
10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Hat Tamales The Misfits /
March 11, 2020
A-01 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 A1 [1st seed] A3 [3rd seed]
B-01 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 B1 [11th seed] B3 [13th seed]
A-02 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 A2 [2nd seed] A4 [4th seed]
B-02 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 B2 [12th seed] B4 [14th seed]
A-03 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 A5 [5th seed] A6 [6th seed]
B-03 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 B5 [15th seed] B6 [16th seed]
A-04 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 A8 [8th seed] A9 [9th seed]
B-04 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 B8 [18th seed] B9 [19th seed]
A-05 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 A7 [7th seed] A10 [10th seed]
B-05 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 B7 [17th seed] B10 [20th seed]
March 18, 2020
A-10 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-04 Loser of game A-05
B-10 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-04 Loser of game B-05
A-09 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-02 Winner of game A-05
B-09 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-02 Winner of game B-05
A-08 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-01 Loser of game A-03
B-08 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-01 Loser of game B-03
A-07 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-03 Loser of game A-02
B-07 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-03 Loser of game B-02
A-06 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-01 Winner of game A-04
B-06 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-01 Winner of game B-04
March 25, 2020
A-11 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-06 Winner of game A-07
B-11 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-06 Winner of game B-07
A-12 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-08 Winner of game A-09
B-12 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-08 Winner of game B-09
A-13 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-07 Winner of game A-10
B-13 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-07 Winner of game B-10
A-14 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-09 Loser of game A-08
B-14 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-09 Loser of game B-08
A-15 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-06 Loser of game A-10
B-15 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-06 Loser of game B-10
April 1, 2020
9th 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-13 Loser of game A-15
19th 6:00PM-7:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-13 Loser of game B-15
1st 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-11 Winner of game A-12
11th 7:00PM-8:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-11 Winner of game B-12
7th 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-14 Winner of game A-15
17th 8:00PM-9:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-14 Winner of game B-15
5th 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 1 Winner of game A-13 Winner of game A-14
15th 9:00PM-10:00PM CUF 2 Winner of game B-13 Winner of game B-14
3rd 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 1 Loser of game A-11 Loser of game A-12
13th 10:00PM-11:00PM CUF 2 Loser of game B-11 Loser of game B-12