Leagues » 2019 Winter Indoor Thursday SuperLadder » Standings

League Standings: 2019 Winter Indoor Thursday SuperLadder

Seed Team Name Rating Season To Date Streak Spirit
W L T D GF GA +/-
1 Bo's Peeps 1520 2 0 0 0 64 28 36 2W
2 Scoober Divers 6: Worldwide Scoobsmack / 1512 2 0 0 0 70 58 12 2W
3 Dipship 1494 1 1 0 0 67 61 6 -
4 Turf Smurfs 1483 0 2 0 0 52 61 -9 2L
5 Dreadnought 1481 1 1 0 0 67 76 -9 -
6 Frisbee Puns (Thurs) / 1473 2 0 0 0 52 37 15 2W
7 Moby Discs 1469 1 1 0 0 49 43 6 -
8 Chilly Poppers 1461 2 0 0 0 52 35 17 2W
9 Jousting Drunk Camels / 1458 1 1 0 0 39 55 -16 -
10 Social Misflicks 1449 1 1 0 0 43 48 -5 -
11 Chapeau / 1443 0 2 0 0 32 58 -26 2L
12 SPUD 1441 1 1 0 0 43 43 0 -
13 Random Winter Fling 1439 0 2 0 0 38 49 -11 2L
14 Happy Feet 1436 0 1 0 0 21 27 -6 -
15 Hat Wings 1429 1 1 0 0 44 32 12 -
16 Hammer Time 1425 1 0 1 0 44 43 1 -
17 Down To Flick / 1418 1 0 0 0 22 18 4 -
18 Disc Demons 1416 0 1 1 0 39 49 -10 -
19 Pretty in Pink 1407 2 0 0 0 41 27 14 2W
20 Disco Nuevo 1406 0 1 0 0 9 22 -13 -
21 Disc-ombobulate / 1403 1 1 0 0 48 42 6 -
22 Red Hat Chili Peppers / 1401 1 1 0 0 41 40 1 -
23 Huck-O-Holics 1388 0 1 0 0 19 30 -11 -
24 What the flick 1377 1 1 0 0 36 36 0 -
25 Low Rec-Spectations / 1377 1 1 0 0 36 38 -2 -
26 Netflicks and Chill 1369 0 2 0 0 29 41 -12 2L

Spirit symbols: 0-4:   4-6:   6-9:   9-10:

Playoff brackets

A1 [1st seed]
A-1
Jan 16, 2020
6:00PM
A8 [8th seed]
A4 [4th seed]
A-2
Jan 16, 2020
7:00PM
A5 [5th seed]
A2 [2nd seed]
A-3
Jan 16, 2020
7:00PM
A7 [7th seed]
A3 [3rd seed]
A-4
Jan 16, 2020
8:00PM
A6 [6th seed]
Winner of game A-1
A-5
Jan 23, 2020
10:00PM
Winner of game A-2
Winner of game A-3
A-6
Jan 23, 2020
10:00PM
Winner of game A-4
Winner of game A-5
1st
Jan 30, 2020
8:00PM
Winner of game A-6
Loser of game A-5
3rd
Jan 30, 2020
8:00PM
Loser of game A-6
Loser of game A-1
A-7
Jan 23, 2020
10:10PM
Loser of game A-2
Loser of game A-3
A-8
Jan 23, 2020
10:10PM
Loser of game A-4
Winner of game A-7
5th
Jan 30, 2020
9:00PM
Winner of game A-8
Loser of game A-7
7th
Jan 30, 2020
9:00PM
Loser of game A-8
B1 [9th seed]
B-1
Jan 16, 2020
8:00PM
B8 [16th seed]
B4 [12th seed]
B-2
Jan 16, 2020
9:00PM
B5 [13th seed]
B2 [10th seed]
B-3
Jan 16, 2020
9:00PM
B7 [15th seed]
B3 [11th seed]
B-4
Jan 16, 2020
9:10PM
B6 [14th seed]
Winner of game B-1
B-5
Jan 23, 2020
6:00PM
Winner of game B-2
Winner of game B-3
B-6
Jan 23, 2020
7:00PM
Winner of game B-4
Winner of game B-5
9th
Jan 30, 2020
10:00PM
Winner of game B-6
Loser of game B-5
Jan 30, 2020
10:00PM
Loser of game B-6
Loser of game B-1
B-7
Jan 23, 2020
7:00PM
Loser of game B-2
Loser of game B-3
B-8
Jan 23, 2020
8:00PM
Loser of game B-4
Winner of game B-7
Jan 30, 2020
10:10PM
Winner of game B-8
Loser of game B-7
Jan 30, 2020
10:10PM
Loser of game B-8
C1 [17th seed]
Jan 16, 2020
9:10PM
C8 [24th seed]
C4 [20th seed]
Jan 16, 2020
10:00PM
C5 [21st seed]
C2 [18th seed]
Jan 16, 2020
10:00PM
C7 [23rd seed]
C3 [19th seed]
Jan 16, 2020
10:10PM
C6 [22nd seed]
Winner of game C-01
Jan 23, 2020
8:00PM
Winner of game C-02
Winner of game C-03
Jan 23, 2020
9:00PM
Winner of game C-04
Winner of game C-06
Jan 30, 2020
6:00PM
Winner of game C-07
Loser of game C-06
Jan 30, 2020
7:00PM
Loser of game C-07
C9 [25th seed]
Jan 16, 2020
10:10PM
C10 [26th seed]
Loser of game C-02
Jan 23, 2020
9:00PM
Loser of game C-04
Loser of game C-03
Jan 23, 2020
9:10PM
Winner of game C-05
Winner of game C-08
Jan 30, 2020
7:00PM
Winner of game C-09
Loser of game C-01
Jan 23, 2020
9:10PM
Loser of game C-05
Loser of game C-08
Jan 30, 2020
9:10PM
Winner of game C-10
Loser of game C-09
Jan 30, 2020
9:10PM
Loser of game C-10