Leagues » 2019 Winter Indoor Thursday SuperLadder » Schedule

League Schedule: 2019 Winter Indoor Thursday SuperLadder

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
November 7, 2019  
6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Dipship Turf Smurfs 34 - 26
7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Bo's Peeps Jousting Drun... / 34 - 17
7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Netflicks and... Pretty in Pink 12 - 23
8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Scoober Diver... / Dreadnought 43 - 32
8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Hat Wings Hammer Time 22 - 23
9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Social Misflicks SPUD 19 - 26
9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 Disc-ombobulate / Red Hat Chili... / 18 - 23
10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Moby Discs Chapeau / 28 - 21
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 1 Random Winter... Frisbee Puns ... / 16 - 25
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Chilly Poppers Disc Demons 28 - 18
November 14, 2019  
6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Moby Discs Jousting Drun... / 21 - 22
7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Red Hat Chili... / Down To Flick / 18 - 22
7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Disc Demons Hammer Time 21 - 21
8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Low Rec-Spect... / Netflicks and... 18 - 17
8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Dreadnought Dipship 35 - 33
9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 What the flick Low Rec-Spect... / 21 - 18
9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 SPUD Chilly Poppers 17 - 24
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Frisbee Puns ... / Happy Feet 27 - 21
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Random Winter... Social Misflicks 22 - 24
10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 What the flick Pretty in Pink 15 - 18
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 1 Disco Nuevo Hat Wings 9 - 22
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Turf Smurfs Scoober Diver... / 26 - 27
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Huck-O-Holics Disc-ombobulate / 19 - 30
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Chapeau / Bo's Peeps 11 - 30
November 21, 2019
6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Hat Wings Red Hat Chili... /
7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Scoober Diver... / Dipship
7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Happy Feet Social Misflicks
8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Bo's Peeps Turf Smurfs
8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Down To Flick / Disc Demons
9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Hammer Time Disco Nuevo
9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 Down To Flick / Huck-O-Holics
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Frisbee Puns ... / Chapeau /
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Chilly Poppers Random Winter...
10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Disc-ombobulate / Low Rec-Spect... /
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 1 Dreadnought Moby Discs
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Pretty in Pink Huck-O-Holics
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Jousting Drun... / SPUD
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Netflicks and... What the flick
November 28, 2019
6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Huck-O-Holics What the flick
7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Social Misflicks Disc Demons
7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 SPUD Chapeau /
8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Dipship Bo's Peeps
8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Red Hat Chili... / Disco Nuevo
9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Hat Wings Down To Flick /
9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 Happy Feet Disco Nuevo
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Jousting Drun... / Random Winter...
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Turf Smurfs Dreadnought
10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Scoober Diver... / Moby Discs
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 1 Disc-ombobulate / Netflicks and...
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Hammer Time Happy Feet
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Pretty in Pink Low Rec-Spect... /
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Chilly Poppers Frisbee Puns ... /
December 5, 2019
6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Social Misflicks Jousting Drun... /
7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Chapeau / Random Winter...
7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Huck-O-Holics Disc-ombobulate /
8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Disc Demons Hammer Time
8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Moby Discs Chilly Poppers
9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Red Hat Chili... / What the flick
9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 SPUD Hat Wings
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Low Rec-Spect... / Netflicks and...
9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Dreadnought Dipship
10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Bo's Peeps Scoober Diver... /
10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Down To Flick / Happy Feet
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Frisbee Puns ... / Turf Smurfs
10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Disco Nuevo Pretty in Pink
January 16, 2020
A-1 6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 A1 [1st seed] A8 [8th seed]
A-3 7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 A2 [2nd seed] A7 [7th seed]
A-2 7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 A4 [4th seed] A5 [5th seed]
B-1 8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 B1 [9th seed] B8 [16th seed]
A-4 8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 A3 [3rd seed] A6 [6th seed]
B-3 9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 B2 [10th seed] B7 [15th seed]
B-2 9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 B4 [12th seed] B5 [13th seed]
C-01 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 C1 [17th seed] C8 [24th seed]
B-4 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 B3 [11th seed] B6 [14th seed]
C-03 10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 C2 [18th seed] C7 [23rd seed]
C-02 10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 C4 [20th seed] C5 [21st seed]
C-05 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 C9 [25th seed] C10 [26th seed]
C-04 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 C3 [19th seed] C6 [22nd seed]
January 23, 2020
B-5 6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Winner of game B-1 Winner of game B-2
B-7 7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game B-1 Loser of game B-2
B-6 7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game B-3 Winner of game B-4
C-06 8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Winner of game C-01 Winner of game C-02
B-8 8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Loser of game B-3 Loser of game B-4
C-08 9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game C-02 Loser of game C-04
C-07 9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game C-03 Winner of game C-04
C-10 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Loser of game C-01 Loser of game C-05
C-09 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Loser of game C-03 Winner of game C-05
A-6 10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Winner of game A-3 Winner of game A-4
A-5 10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-7 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Loser of game A-1 Loser of game A-2
A-8 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Loser of game A-3 Loser of game A-4
January 30, 2020
17th 6:00PM-7:00PM SDS 1 Winner of game C-06 Winner of game C-07
19th 7:00PM-8:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game C-06 Loser of game C-07
21st 7:00PM-8:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game C-08 Winner of game C-09
3rd 8:00PM-9:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game A-5 Loser of game A-6
1st 8:00PM-9:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-5 Winner of game A-6
7th 9:00PM-10:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game A-7 Loser of game A-8
5th 9:00PM-10:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game A-7 Winner of game A-8
25th 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 1 Loser of game C-09 Loser of game C-10
23rd 9:10PM-10:10PM ACD 2 Loser of game C-08 Winner of game C-10
11th 10:00PM-11:00PM SDS 1 Loser of game B-5 Loser of game B-6
9th 10:00PM-11:00PM BFD 3 Winner of game B-5 Winner of game B-6
15th 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 1 Loser of game B-7 Loser of game B-8
13th 10:10PM-11:10PM ACD 2 Winner of game B-7 Winner of game B-8