Divisions » 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday 6v6 Rec-Int Session 2 » Schedule

Division Schedule: 2019 Winter Indoor Wednesday 6v6 Rec-Int Session 2

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
February 6, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Thunderbirds / The Asylum 12 - 20
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 AlleyCats / Growlers / 17 - 10
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Black Widows / FlameThrowers / 22 - 15
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Rush Cannons / 13 - 15
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 Empire / The Tropics 17 - 21
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 Outlaws / yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Wildfire / Radicals / 19 - 17
February 13, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 The Tropics Outlaws / 21 - 20
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 Empire / The Asylum 15 - 16
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Growlers / Wildfire / 10 - 21
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 FlameThrowers / Radicals / 22 - 12
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 Cannons / Black Widows / 20 - 18
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 AlleyCats / yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Rush Thunderbirds / 20 - 14
February 20, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / Cannons / 19 - 14
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 Thunderbirds / Wildfire / 15 - 19
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Outlaws / Black Widows / 14 - 21
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 AlleyCats / Empire / 13 - 17
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 Radicals / Rush 20 - 17
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 The Tropics yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Growlers / The Asylum 13 - 22
February 27, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Radicals / AlleyCats / 18 - 11
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 Black Widows / The Tropics 21 - 14
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Wildfire / Outlaws / 23 - 12
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Growlers / Thunderbirds / 21 - 15
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 The Asylum Rush 20 - 12
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 Cannons / yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Empire / FlameThrowers / 16 - 24
March 6, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Growlers / Cannons / 17 - 14
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / Rush 23 - 15
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Radicals / Empire / 16 - 16
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Wildfire / Black Widows / 16 - 16
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 The Tropics Thunderbirds / 19 - 21
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 The Asylum yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 AlleyCats / Outlaws / 12 - 19
March 13, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Rush Wildfire / 14 - 16
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 Outlaws / Cannons / 20 - 14
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 The Tropics Growlers / 18 - 15
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 The Asylum FlameThrowers / 13 - 23
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 Thunderbirds / AlleyCats / 21 - 16
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 Radicals / yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Empire / Black Widows / 14 - 23
March 20, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Black Widows / Thunderbirds / 16 - 22
19:15-20:30 BFD 3 The Asylum Radicals / 24 - 17
20:10-21:25 ACD 1 Rush AlleyCats / 10 - 22
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Outlaws / Empire / 15 - 16
20:30-21:45 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / Growlers / 18 - 16
21:25-22:40 ACD 1 Wildfire / yellow SUBmarine / 16 - 16
21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Cannons / The Tropics 17 - 16
March 27, 2019  
B-01 18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Black Widows / Rush 17 - 15
C-01 19:15-20:30 BFD 3 Cannons / Growlers / 9 - 25
A-01 20:10-21:00 ACD 1 FlameThrowers / The Asylum 10 - 9
F-01 20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Radicals / Empire / 25 - 7
D-01 20:30-21:45 BFD 3 The Tropics AlleyCats / 15 - 10
A-02 21:00-21:50 ACD 1 FlameThrowers / Wildfire / 13 - 6
E-01 21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Thunderbirds / Outlaws / 15 - 18
A-03 21:50-22:40 ACD 1 Wildfire / The Asylum 7 - 10
April 3, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Rush Thunderbirds / 18 - 17
G-01 19:15-20:30 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / Radicals / 22 - 19
20:10-21:00 ACD 1 Cannons / AlleyCats / 9 - 10
G-04 20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Black Widows / Growlers / 18 - 15
G-02 20:30-21:45 BFD 3 The Asylum Outlaws / 20 - 15
21:00-21:50 ACD 1 Empire / Cannons / 12 - 10
G-03 21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Wildfire / The Tropics 13 - 23
21:50-22:40 ACD 1 AlleyCats / Empire / 9 - 8
April 10, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 AlleyCats / Cannons / 20 - 14
G-05 19:15-20:30 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / Black Widows / 22 - 19
20:10-21:00 ACD 1 Thunderbirds / Empire / 10 - 10
G-08 20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Outlaws / Wildfire / 17 - 21
G-06 20:30-21:45 BFD 3 The Asylum The Tropics 17 - 16
21:00-21:50 ACD 1 Empire / Rush 10 - 16
G-07 21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Radicals / Growlers / 19 - 24
21:50-22:40 ACD 1 Thunderbirds / Rush 10 - 9
April 17, 2019  
18:00-19:15 BFD 3 Empire / AlleyCats / 29 - 29
G-1st 19:15-20:30 BFD 3 FlameThrowers / The Asylum 22 - 17
20:10-21:00 ACD 1 Thunderbirds / Radicals / 14 - 6
20:10-21:25 ACD 2 Cannons / Rush 18 - 15
G-5th 20:30-21:45 BFD 3 Growlers / Wildfire / 18 - 22
21:00-21:50 ACD 1 Outlaws / Thunderbirds / 10 - 14
G-3rd 21:45-23:00 BFD 3 Black Widows / The Tropics 22 - 18
21:50-22:40 ACD 1 Radicals / Outlaws / 15 - 5
April 24, 2019  
19:00-20:15 BFD 3 Radicals / Empire /
20:15-21:30 BFD 3 The Asylum yellow SUBmarine /
21:30-22:45 BFD 3 Wildfire / Black Widows /
  • Details
  • Standings

Powered by Zuluru, version 1.8.0 | Report a bug on this page | Follow Zuluru on Facebook